FANDOM


10th Assault Corps
Sector Army Corp/ Marshall Commander/

Jedi General

'Legion or'Brigade/

Senior Commander/

Jedi General

Regiment/ Regimental Commander/

Jedi Commander

Battalion Battalion Commander Major Jedi Commander Company Captain Platoon lieutenant 2nd lieutenant sergeant-

major

Squad Sergeant Corporal Privates

and

Support Personnel

4 th 10th Assault/

/

Varon-Rek

44th 10th Breakthrough 7th Shock "Double Seven"

CC-7734

Ranik

Chakrai

(PC)

Anar (Spearhead) Tinco (Recon) CL-31/800

"Survivor"

CS-7846

"Bro"

1st Recon CT-1808

(PC)

CT-2137 Snake
Hum
Noob
Heavy (d)
Doc
2nd Recon CT-5394

"Razor-Eye"

CT-1825

"Shereshoy"

1st AT-RT
2nd AT-RT
Parama (Speeder) 1st Speeder
2nd Speeder
1st Light
2nd Light
Calma (Defense) 1st Saper
1st Entrenchment
2nd Entrenchment
1st Medical
Quesse (Heavy) 1st Heavy
2nd Heavy
1st Anti-Armor
1st Standard
Isil (Shock Attack) Ando (Breach) 1st Breach
2nd Breach
1st Shock
2nd Shock
Umbar (Assault) 1st Assault
2nd Assault
3rd Shock
1st Grenadier
Anga (Demolition) 2nd Saper
3rd Saper
1st Flame
2nd Grenadier
Ungwe (Heavy) 3rd Heavy
4th Heavy
2nd Anti-Armor
2nd Standard
Alca (Frontline) Thule (Standard) 3rd Standard
4th Standard
5th Standard
3rd Grenadier
Formen (Standard) 6th Standard
7th Standard
8th Standard
4th Grenadier
Harma (Support) 9th Standard
5th Grenadier
1st Mortar
2nd Mortar
Hwesta (Heavy) 5th Heavy
6th Heavy
3rd Anti-Armor
10th Standard
Mahta (Quick Response) Anto (Speeder) 3rd Speeder
4th Speeder
3rd Light
4th Light
Ampa (Speeder) 5th Speeder
6th Speeder
5th Light
6th Light
Anca (AT-RT) 3rd AT-RT
4th AT-RT
7th Light
8th Light
Unque (TX-130) 1st TX-130
2nd TX-130
1st Engineers
9th Light
45th/

/

Liir Gr’ot

119th Armored Spearhed "Historian"

CC-4430

11th Fleet
Armada Fleet Battle Group/

Jedi General or Admiral

Squadron Commodore Section Section Captain Element Ship Captain Crew
4th Support 11th 5th Support Spearhead/

Varon-Rek

12th Line Varon-Rek 1st Line Ranik Chakrai (PC) Wanderer's Refuge,

MC-KST-16a Light Freighter

Varon-Rek,

Ranik Chakrai (PC)

Mirax (PC)
T3-O6
CT-1808

(PC)

Tracker Acclamator-Class Assault Ship Ranik Chakrai (PC)
Dreadnaught-Class Heavy Cruiser (Hevily Damaged above Balamak)
Dreadnaught-Class Heavy Cruiser (Destroyed above Balamak)
2nd Line Varon-Rek Hunter Acclamator-Class Assault Ship

(Destroyed above Balamak)

Varon-Rek
Hunter II Venator-Class Star Destroyer(Joined before Raban) Varon-Rek
Acclamator-Class Assault Ship
Dreadnaught-Class Heavy Cruiser (Hevily Damaged above Balamak)
Dreadnaught-Class Heavy Cruiser
1st Screen (Assault) Corellian Gunship
Corellian Gunship
Consular-Class Assault Cruiser (Destroyed above Balamak)
Consular-Class Assault Cruiser (Hevily Damaged above Balamak)
Consular-Class Assault Cruiser
Skyfire-Class Heavy Assault Cruiser (6)

(3 Destroyed above Balamak)

2nd Screen (Missile) Corellian Gunship (Destroyed above Balamak)
Corellian Gunship
Consular-Class Missile Cruiser
Consular-Class Missile Cruiser
Consular-Class Missile Cruiser
Support Units MedStar-Class Frigate
MedStar-Class Frigate
GR-75 Medium Transport
Gozanti Cruiser
20th Heavy Support Liir Gr’ot Ares Jago Nocturnal Moon Venator-Class Star Destroyer

(Joined before Raban)

Ares Jago,

Liir Gr’ot

Group Wing Wing Commander Squadron Major/ Jedi Commander Flight Flight Captain Section Section Lietenant
Green

Corellian Lancet Interceptor

Blue

Cord-Class Starfighter

Red

Cord-Class Starfighter

Lanta

Corellian Lancet Interceptor

Taura

Corellian Lancet Interceptor

Alga

Corellian Lancet Interceptor

Freefall-Class Starfighter (6, only 1 left after Balamak, squadron Dissolved)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.